CLASIFICACIÓN

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS COMPOS

PRIMEIRA VOLTASEGUNDA VOLTA
Xornada 1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF - SD Compostela 18/10/20Xornada 10 SD Compostela - Unionistas de Salamanca CF 16/01/21
Xornada 2 SD Compostela - RC Deportivo de la Coruña SAD 25/10/20Xornada 11 RC Deportivo de la Coruña SAD - SD Compostela 24/01/21
Xornada 3 Coruxo FC - SD Compostela 01/11/20Xornada 12 SD Compostela - Coruxo FC 31/01/21
Xornada 4 SD Compostela - CD Guijuelo 08/11/20Xornada 13 CD Guijuelo - SD Compostela 07/02/21
Xornada 5 Racing Club de Ferrol SAD - SD Compostela 22/11/20Xornada 14 SD Compostela - Racing Club de Ferrol SAD 14/02/21
Xornada 6 SD Compostela - Pontevedra CF 01/09/19Xornada 15 Pontevedra CF - SD Compostela 21/02/21
Xornada 5 RC Celta de Vigo SAD "B" - SD Compostela 06/12/20Xornada 16 SD Compostela - RC Celta de Vigo SAD "B" 07/03/21
Xornada 6 SD Compostela - Zamora CF 13/12/20Xornada 17 Zamora CF - SD Compostela 14/03/21
Xornada 9 Salamanca CF UDS - SD Compostela 10/01/21Xornada 18 SD Compostela - Salamanca CF UDS 21/03/21

RESULTADOS CANTERA

EQUIPOPOSICIÓNLÍDERRESULTADO ÚLTIMO PARTIDOPRÓXIMO PARTIDO
ZONA VELLACD BelvísADM Peleteiro 2-2 SD Compostela-Zona VellaSD Compostela-Zona Vella vs CD Belvís (Susp.)
JUVENIL ASD CompostelaJuvenil A 0-1 Bergantiños CFViveiro CF vs Juvenil A (Susp.)
JUVENIL B12ºED Xuventude OrosoEFM Boiro 1-1 Juvenil BJuvenil B vs Milladoiro SD (Susp.)
CADETE ARC Deportivo BCadete A 2-1 Dumbría CFViveiro CF vs Cadete A (Susp.)
CADETE BSD CompostelaCadete B 1-0 Victoria BADM Peleteiro vs Cadete B (Susp.)
CADETE CCF Cire MelideCadete C 3-2 Milladoiro BEscola Estrada B vs Cadete C (Susp.)
INFANTIL AVillestro SDEFM Boiro 0-4 Infantil AInfantil A vs Noia CF (Susp.)
INFANTIL BUD BastavalesDubra SD 1-4 Infantil BInfantil B vs Milladoiro B (Susp.)
ALEVIN AED SantiagoAlevín A 1-7 ED SantiagoAlevín A (Descansa) (Susp.)
ALEVIN CCD Conxo DSD Cacheiras B 2-4 Alevín CAlevín C vs EF Lalín C (Susp.)
BENJAMIN ABurgo das NaciónsAmio SD vs Benjamín A (2)Benjamín A vs Compañía de María (Susp.)
BENJAMIN B12ºSD Villestro BAtlético Fátima B vs Benjamín B (1)Benjamín B vs CD Conxo B (Susp.)
PREBENJAMIN ADubra SDPrebenjamín A vs Amio B (11/03)SD Villestro B vs Prebenjamín A (Susp.)
PREBENJAMIN B12ºSD CacheirasBandeira SD vs Prebenjamín B (2)Prebenjamín B vs Bertamiráns C (Susp.)
BIBERÓN Sala ACalo SRSD Cacheiras vs Biberón A (Susp.)Biberón A vs Praíña Spc (Susp.)
BIBERÓN Sala BJogafan OrdesBiberón B 1-2 Club Melide SalaLa Salle vs Biberón B (Susp.)