CLASIFICACIÓN

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS COMPOS

PRIMEIRA VOLTASEGUNDA VOLTA
Xornada 1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 - 0 SD Compostela 18/10/20Xornada 10 SD Compostela 0 - 0 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 16/01/21
Xornada 2 SD Compostela 0 - 0 RC Deportivo de la Coruña SAD 25/10/20Xornada 11 RC Deportivo de la Coruña SAD 0 - 2 SD Compostela 24/01/21
Xornada 3 Coruxo FC 0 - 0 SD Compostela 01/11/20Xornada 12 SD Compostela 3 - 2 Coruxo FC 31/01/21
Xornada 4 SD Compostela 3 - 0 CD Guijuelo 08/11/20Xornada 13 CD Guijuelo 1 - 1 SD Compostela 07/02/21
Xornada 5 Racing Club de Ferrol SAD 1 - 1 SD Compostela 22/11/20Xornada 14 SD Compostela 1 - 1 Racing Club de Ferrol SAD 14/02/21
Xornada 6 SD Compostela 2 - 2 Pontevedra CF 01/09/19Xornada 15 Pontevedra CF 0 - 1 SD Compostela 21/02/21
Xornada 7 RC Celta de Vigo SAD "B" 0 - 3 SD Compostela 06/12/20Xornada 16 SD Compostela 1 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo SAD "B" 07/03/21
Xornada 8 SD Compostela 0 - 0 Zamora CF 13/12/20Xornada 17 Zamora CF 1 - 1 SD Compostela 14/03/21
Xornada 9 Salamanca CF UDS 3 - 0 SD Compostela 20/01/21Xornada 18 SD Compostela 1 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS 21/03/21
SEGUNDA FASESEGUNDA FASE
XORNADA 1 SD Compostela 1 2 CD Numancia 03/04/21XORNADA 4 CD Numancia - SD Compostela 25/04/21
XORNADA 2 Club Marino de Luanco 0 - 0 SD Compostela 11/04/21XORNADA 5 SD Compostela Club Marino de Luanco 02/05/21
XORNADA 3 SD Compostela 1 1 UP Langreo 18/04/21XORNADA 6 UP Langreo - SD Compostela 09/05/21

RESULTADOS CANTEIRA

EQUIPOPOSICIÓNLÍDERRESULTADO ÚLTIMO PARTIDOPRÓXIMO PARTIDO
XUVENIL ARC Deportivo BSD Compostela 4-0 Alondras CF (X.1)CD Areosa vs SD Compostela (X.2)
XUVENIL BSD CompostelaXuvenil B 4-2 Villestro SD (X.2)Amio SD vs Xuvenil B (X.3)
EF SAN LÁZAROINICIO LIGA--EF San Lázaro vs CD Rois (X.1)
CADETE AAJ LérezArosa SC 3-2 Cadete A (X.5)Cadete A - Descansa (X.6)
CADETE BSD CompostelaCadete B 3-2 Villestro SD (X.2)ED Xuventude Oroso B vs Cadete B (X.3)
CADETE CAtlético FátimaCadete C 5-2 Vista Alegre CF (X.2)Victoria FC B vs Cadete C (X.3)
INFANTIL AINICIO LIGA-CF Noia 1-1 Infantil A (Amigable)ED Xuventude Oroso B vs Infantil A (X.1)
INFANTIL BBertamiráns CF CBertamiráns CF C 8-1 Infantil B (X.2)Infantil B vs Amio SD B (X.3)
ALEVIN - PATO GUILLÉN ED Xuventude Oroso B SD Compostela vs ED Xuventude Oroso B (2)Amio SD vs SD Compostela (X.2)
ALEVIN - DAVID SOTO Villestro SD CSD Compostela vs Bertamiráns CF D (2)CD Conxo C vs SD Compostela (X.2)
ALEVIN - BRAIS ABELENDA Bertamiráns FC C SD Compostela - Descansa (X.1)SD Compostela vs Bertamiráns FC C (X.2)
BENXAMIN - SERGIO PEREIRA SD CompostelaVillestro SD B vs SD Compostela (2)SD Compostela vs Victoria FC B (X.2)
BENXAMIN - SARO e JIMMY ED Xuventude Oroso CVictoria FC C vs SD Compostela (2)SD Compostela - Descansa (X.2)
PREBENXAMIN - BICHO ED Xuventude OrosoSD Compostela vs ED Xuventude Oroso (2)Amio SD vs SD Compostela (X.2)
PREBENXAMIN - BALEATO Bertamiráns FCED Xuventude Oroso B vs SD Compostela (X)SD Compostela vs Bertamiráns FC (X.2)
BIBERÓNSD CompostelaBiberón vs Victoria FC (1)Atlético Fátima vs Biberón (X.2)