Clasificación

Jornada

RESULTADOS

PRIMERA VUELTASEGUNDA VUELTA
Jornada 1 SD Compostela 2 - 0 Polvorín FC 26/08/18Jornada 20 Polvorín FC - SD Compostela 20/01/19
Jornada 2 SD Compostela 3 - 0 Céltiga FC 02/09/18Jornada 21 Céltiga FC - SD Compostela 27/01/19
Jornada 3 Alondras CF 2 - 3 SD Compostela 09/09/18Jornada 22 SD Compostela - Alondras CF 03/02/19
Jornada 4 SD Compostela 2 - 1 Silva SD 16/09/18Jornada 23 Silva SD - SD Compostela 10/02/19
Jornada 5 UD Paiosaco 1 - 4 SD Compostela 23/09/18Jornada 24 SD Compostela - UD Paiosaco 17/02/19
Jornada 6 SD Compostela 2 - 3 Bergantiños FC 30/09/18Jornada 25 Bergantiños FC - SD Compostela 24/02/19
Jornada 7 SD Compostela 1 - 2 Arosa SC 07/10/18Jornada 26 Arosa SC - SD Compostela 03/03/19
Jornada 8 Racing de Ferrol 0 - 0 SD Compostela 14/10/18Jornada 27 SD Compostela - Racing de Ferrol 10/03/19
Jornada 9 SD Compostela 1 - 1 UD Ourense 21/10/18Jornada 28 UD Ourense - SD Compostela 17/03/19
Jornada 10 Porriño CF 0 - 2 SD Compostela 28/10/18Jornada 29 SD Compostela - Porriño CF 24/03/19
Jornada 11 SD Compostela 1 - 0 CD Barco 04/11/18Jornada 30 CD Barco - SD Compostela 31/03/19
Jornada 12 CD Boiro 1 - 1 SD Compostela 11/11/18Jornada 31 SD Compostela - CD Boiro 07/04/19
Jornada 13 SD Compostela - CD Choco 18/11/18Jornada 32 CD Choco - SD Compostela 14/04/19
Jornada 14 CD Arenteiro - SD Compostela 25/11/18Jornada 33 SD Compostela - CD Arenteiro 21/04/19
Jornada 15 SD Compostela - Laracha CF 02/12/18Jornada 34 Laracha CF - SD Compostela 28/04/19
Jornada 16 RC Villalbés - SD Compostela 09/12/18Jornada 35 SD Compostela - RC Villalbés 01/05/19
Jornada 17 SD Compostela - CD Ribadumia 16/12/18Jornada 36 CD Ribadumia - SD Compostela 05/05/19
Jornada 18 UD Somozas - SD Compostela 23/12/18Jornada 37 SD Compostela - UD Somozas 12/05/19
Jornada 19 SD Compostela - Ourense CF 13/01/19Jornada 38 Ourense CF - SD Compostela 19/05/19

RESULTADOS CANTERA

EQUIPOPOSICIÓNLÍDERRESULTADO ÚLTIMO PARTIDOPRÓXIMO PARTIDO
ZONA VELLASD VillestroClub Lamela 2-0 Zona Vella CFZona Vella CF vs SD Deixebre
JUVENIL AEF LalínSD Compostela 2-1 Atlético ArteixoUral CF vs SD Compostela
JUVENIL B11ºED Xuventude OrosoSD Compostela (Descansa)SD Compostela vs Amio SD
JUVENIL C12ºSD CacheirasSD Compostela (Descansa)SD Cacheiras vs SD Compostela
CADETE ASD CompostelaSD Compostela 1-0 CD ConxoCD Unión vs SD Compostela
CADETE BVictoria FCSD Compostela 1-6 Victoria FCED Xuventude Oroso vs SD Compostela
INFANTIL A15ºCD ConxoSD Compostela 0-3 CD ConxoDubra SD vs SD Compostela
INFANTIL BVictoria FCSD Compostela (Descansa)SD Compostela vs SD Cruces
ALEVIN AEF LalínSD Compostela 2-3 ED ArzúaAmio SD vs SD Compostela
ALEVIN BED Xuventude OrosoMilladoiro SD 0-2 SD CompostelaSD Compostela (Descansa)
BENJAMIN A10ºED Xuventude OrosoEscola Estrada vs SD Compostela (1)SD Compostela vs Victoria FC
BENJAMIN BBertamiráns CFSD Villestro vs SD Compostela (1)Burgo das Nacións vs SD Compostela
PREBENJAMIN A10ºCD ConxoSD Compostela vs San Pedro FC (1)Victoria FC vs SD Compostela
PREBENJAMIN B11ºAtlético FátimaCD Conxo vs SD Compostela (2)SD Compostela vs SD Dubra
BIBERÓN ACacheiras SDSD Compostela vs Amio SD (2)SD Compostela (Descansa)
BIBERÓN BAtlético FátimaAmio SD vs SD Compostela (X)SD Compostela vs SD Villestro