Clasificación

Xornada

RESULTADOS

PRIMERA VUELTASEGUNDA VUELTA
Jornada 1 SD Compostela 4 - 1 Club Silva SD 20/08/17Jornada 20 Club Silva SD 1 - 3 SD Compostela 26/02/17
Jornada 2 CD Ribadumia 3 - 4 SD Compostela 27/08/17Jornada 21 SD Compostela 3 - 0 CD Ribadumia 14/01/18
Jornada 3 SD Compostela 2 - 1 Laracha CF 03/09/17Jornada 22 Laracha CF 0 - 1 SD Compostela 21/01/18
Jornada 4 Racing Club Villalbes 4 - 1 SD Compostela 10/09/17Jornada 23 SD Compostela 3 - 0 Racing Club Villalbés 28/01/18
Jornada 5 SD Compostela 0 - 3 CD Boiro 17/09/17Jornada 24 CD Boiro 1 - 3 SD Compostela 04/02/18
Jornada 6 UD Barbadás 0 - 1 SD Compostela 24/09/17Jornada 25 SD Compostela 1 - 0 UD Barbadás 11/02/18
Jornada 7 Bergantiños FC 0 - 1 SD Compostela 01/10/17Jornada 26 SD Compostela 0 - 1 Bergantiños CF 18/02/18
Jornada 8 SD Compostela 4 - 2 Cultural Areas 08/10/17Jornada 27 Cultural Areas 2 - 1 SD Compostela 25/02/18
Jornada 9 UD Somozas 1 - 3 SD Compostela 12/10/17Jornada 28 SD Compostela 3 - 0 UD Somozas 04/03/18
Jornada 10 SD Compostela 0 - 1 CD Barco 15/10/17Jornada 29 CD Barco 1 - 1 SD Compostela 11/03/18
Jornada 11 Céltiga FC 0 - 5 SD Compostela 22/10/17Jornada 30 SD Compostela 1 - 0 Céltiga CF 18/03/18
Jornada 12 SD Compostela 1 - 1 Arosa SC 29/10/17Jornada 31 Arosa SC 1 - 1 SD Compostela 25/03/18
Jornada 13 Alondras CF 1 - 1 SD Compostela 01/11/17Jornada 32 SD Compostela 1 - 0 Alondras CF 08/04/18
Jornada 14 SD Compostela 3 - 2 CF Noia 05/11/17Jornada 33 CF Noia 1 - 3 SD Compostela 15/04/18
Jornada 15 Ourense CF 1 - 1 SD Compostela 12/11/17Jornada 34 SD Compostela 3 - 0 Ourense CF 22/04/18
Jornada 16 SD Compostela 5 - 0 SD Negreira 19/11/17Jornada 35 SD Negreira 1 - 2 SD Compostela 29/04/18
Jornada 17 Villalonga FC 1 - 2 SD Compostela 26/11/17Jornada 36 SD Compostela 2 - 0 Villalonga FC 01/05/18
Jornada 18 SD Compostela 4 - 0 CD Arenteiro 03/12/17Jornada 37 CD Arenteiro 0 - 1 SD Compostela 06/05/18
Jornada 19 CD Choco 1 - 2 SD Compostela 17/12/17Jornada 38 SD Compostela 1 - 2 CD Choco 13/05/18

RESULTADOS CANTEIRA

EQUIPOPOSICIÓNLÍDERRESULTADO ÚLTIMO PARTIDOPRÓXIMO PARTIDO
ZONA VELLAVal do UllaZona Vella 3-0 SD CrucesFINAL DE LIGA
XUVENIL A16ºCelta BOurense CF 2-2 SD CompostelaFINAL DE LIGA
XUVENIL BTorneo Puebla1ª Rolda3º GrupoELIMINADOS
CADETE ATorneo Puebla1ª Rolda3º GrupoELIMINADOS
INFANTIL ATorneo Cordeiro3ª PosiciónSD Compostela 2-0 CuntisFINAL CAMPIONATO
INFANTIL BCopa de SantiagoSemifinaisSD Compostela 0-7 CD Conxo (Vuelta)ELIMINADOS
ALEVIN ATorneo San Mamed1/4 FinalBertamiráns 7-0 SD CompostelaFINAL CAMPIONATO
ALEVIN BSantiagoCacheiras 3-2 SD CompostelaFINAL DE LIGA
BENJAMINAmio SDSD Compostela 2-2 SD VillestroFINAL DE LIGA
BIBERÓNTorneo ADN Negreira3º ClasificadoSD Compostela 4-2 OutesFINAL DE LIGA